Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations. This Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-MM-1G SFP Transceiver.

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G Key Features

Ubiquiti switch compatible

Gigabit Fibre SFP (1.25Gbps)

Duplex LC connector

850 nm wavelength

Up to 550 meter reach




SKUSKU: UF-MM-1G
£17.50
£21.00
Inc VAT
Reward points:0

This item is currently out of stock. We’ll notify you when it’s back in stock if you enter your email address in the box below..

You might also need